2020 Walker County On-line Auction
2020 Walker County On-line Auction
Auction Schedule
Apr 13, 2020 (Start)
Apr 18, 2020 (End)
Preview
- 4/1/20 (8:00 AM) - 4/13/20 (8:00 AM)
Prebidding
-
4/13/20
(8:00 PM)
- 4/18/20
(8:00 PM)
Auction Type
Simulcast Auction
Contact Information
- Mary Wallace
- mary@walleeauctioncompany.com
- 936-222-7588
Catalog
1 - Art - Olivia del Rio - Walker County 4-H
Art - Olivia del Rio Walker County 4-H 11th Grade Rooster Art
2 - Baked/Canned Goods - Payton Withers - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Payton Withers Walker County 4-H 5th Grade Cakes - Red Velvet with Amaretto Frosting
3 - Baked/Canned Goods - Cara Walker - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Cara Walker Walker County 4-H 11th Grade Cakes
4 - Baked/Canned Goods - Adriana Vigil - New Waverly 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Adriana Vigil New Waverly 4-H 8th Grade Pickles (Sweet, Hot, Spicy Garlic-Butter Pickles)
5 - Baked/Canned Goods - Lauren Spray - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Lauren Spray Walker County 4-H 7th Grade Cakes-Spice Layer Cake
6 - Baked/Canned Goods - Shelby Simons - New Waverly 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Shelby Simons New Waverly 4-H 8th Grade Fruits
7 - Baked/Canned Goods - James Simons - New Waverly 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - James Simons New Waverly 4-H 6th Grade Vegetables
8 - Baked/Canned Goods - MaryJo Riley - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - MaryJo Riley Walker County 4-H 6th Grade Yeast Breads
9 - Baked/Canned Goods - Maddie Riley - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Maddie Riley Walker County 4-H 11th Grade Apple Pies
10 - Baked/Canned Goods - Isabelle Reynolds - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Isabelle Reynolds Walker County 4-H 3rd Grade Lemon Raspberry Layered Cake
11 - Baked/Canned Goods - Keanna Price - New Waverly 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Keanna Price New Waverly 4-H 7th Grade Cookies - Oatmeal Chocolate Chip
12 - Baked/Canned Goods - Devan Price - New Waverly 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Devan Price New Waverly 4-H 3rd Grade Cakes - Lemon Blueberry Cupcakes
13 - Baked/Canned Goods - Allison Phillips - New Waverly 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Allison Phillips New Waverly 4-H 7th Grade Mississippi Mud Cookies
14 - Baked/Canned Goods - Brooke Munoz - New Waverly 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Brooke Munoz New Waverly 4-H 8th Grade Pies
15 - Baked/Canned Goods - William McCarty - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - William McCarty Walker County 4-H 3rd Grade Misc Baked: The Best Banana Bread
16 - Baked/Canned Goods - Ethan McCarty - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Ethan McCarty Walker County 4-H 11th Grade Jelly: Meyer Lemon Vanilla Bean Jelly
17 - Baked/Canned Goods - Abigail McCarty - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Abigail McCarty Walker County 4-H 9th Grade Cookies: Oatmeal Peanut Butter Sandwich
18 - Baked/Canned Goods - Michael Maybin - New Waverly 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Michael Maybin New Waverly 4-H 8th Grade Misc. Canned Goods
19 - Baked/Canned Goods - Camryn Langley - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Camryn Langley Walker County 4-H 10th Grade Salsa
20 - Baked/Canned Goods - Khloe Klawinsky - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Khloe Klawinsky Walker County 4-H 5th Grade Peanut Butter Brownies
21 - Baked/Canned Goods - Kali Klawinsky - Huntsville FCCLA
Baked/Canned Goods - Kali Klawinsky Huntsville FCCLA 8th Grade Italian Creme Cake
22 - Baked/Canned Goods - Aubrie Jaeger - New Waverly 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Aubrie Jaeger New Waverly 4-H 6th Grade Candies
23 - Baked/Canned Goods - Keegan Hurst - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Keegan Hurst Walker County 4-H 10th Grade Cakes
24 - Baked/Canned Goods - Annsley Hurst - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Annsley Hurst Walker County 4-H 6th Grade Cakes
25 - Baked/Canned Goods - Lela Hollis - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Lela Hollis Walker County 4-H 8th Grade Pecan Pie
26 - Baked/Canned Goods - Kyla Hollis - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Kyla Hollis Walker County 4-H 3rd Grade Buttermilk Pie
27 - Baked/Canned Goods - Jenna Hollis - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Jenna Hollis Walker County 4-H 5th Grade Cookies - Blondies
28 - Baked/Canned Goods - Patrick Bryson Gernenz - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Patrick Bryson Gernenz Walker County 4-H 10th Grade Candies
29 - Baked/Canned Goods - Brylee Gernenz - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Brylee Gernenz Walker County 4-H 7th Pie
30 - Baked/Canned Goods - Keygann Garza - New Waverly 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Keygann Garza New Waverly 4-H 3rd Grade Salsa
31 - Baked/Canned Goods - Kelsey Drane - New Waverly FFA
Baked/Canned Goods - Kelsey Drane New Waverly FFA 11th Grade Misc. Canned Goods - Chocolate Raspberry Sauce
32 - Baked/Canned Goods - Charlie Drane - New Waverly 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Charlie Drane New Waverly 4-H 8th Grade Vegetables - Dilly Beans
33 - Baked/Canned Goods - Torey Cooksey - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Torey Cooksey Walker County 4-H 5th Grade Misc. Baked Goods
34 - Baked/Canned Goods - Eli Burris - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Eli Burris Walker County 4-H 4th Grade Salsa
35 - Baked/Canned Goods - Addison Bostick - New Waverly 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Addison Bostick New Waverly 4-H 5th Grade Misc Baked Goods
36 - Baked/Canned Goods - Reed Barnett - New Waverly 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Reed Barnett New Waverly 4-H 9th Grade Cakes
37 - Baked/Canned Goods - Gracie Barnett - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Gracie Barnett Walker County 4-H 11th Grade Cakes
38 - Baked/Canned Goods - Sydney Arnold - Walker County 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Sydney Arnold Walker County 4-H 3rd Grade Cookies
39 - Baked/Canned Goods - Emma Anderson - New Waverly 4-H
Baked/Canned Goods - Emma Anderson New Waverly 4-H 9th Grade Misc. Baked Goods
40 - Horticulture - Jaxon Zissa - Walker County 4-H
Horticulture - Jaxon Zissa Walker County 4-H 10th Grade Foliage Hanging Basket
41 - Horticulture - Sydney Walker - New Waverly FFA
Horticulture - Sydney Walker New Waverly FFA 12th Grade Foliage Hanging Basket
42 - Horticulture - Tiffany Thorp - New Waverly FFA
Horticulture - Tiffany Thorp New Waverly FFA 10th Grade Flowering Hanging Basket
43 - Horticulture - Meleea Smith - Huntsville FFA
Horticulture - Meleea Smith Huntsville FFA 10th Grade Wandering Jew Foliage Hanging Basket
44 - Horticulture - Rebekah Slott - New Waverly FFA
Horticulture - Rebekah Slott New Waverly FFA 12th Grade Air plane plant
45 - Horticulture - Kristin Roesler - Huntsville FFA
Horticulture - Kristin Roesler Huntsville FFA 11th Grade Foliage plant in a container
46 - Horticulture - Shaylee Ritter - Walker County 4-H
Horticulture - Shaylee Ritter Walker County 4-H 11th Grade Foliage hanging basket
47 - Horticulture - Joel Metcalf - Walker County 4-H
Horticulture - Joel Metcalf Walker County 4-H 9th Grade Foliage Hanging Basket
48 - Horticulture - Hunter McRight - New Waverly FFA
Horticulture - Hunter McRight New Waverly FFA 12th Grade Foliage Hanging Baskets
49 - Horticulture - Shevie Mann - Huntsville FFA
Horticulture - Shevie Mann Huntsville FFA 12th Grade Creative Container
50 - Horticulture - Jonathan Lehnert - Walker County 4-H
Horticulture - Jonathan Lehnert Walker County 4-H 10th Grade Foliage Hanging Basket
51 - Horticulture - Iris Jowell - New Waverly FFA
Horticulture - Iris Jowell New Waverly FFA 11th Grade Flowering hanging basket
52 - Horticulture - Dalton Hathorn - Walker County 4-H
Horticulture - Dalton Hathorn Walker County 4-H 10th Grade Foliage Hanging Basket
53 - Horticulture - Leighton Donnell - Walker County 4-H
Horticulture - Leighton Donnell Walker County 4-H 5th Grade Creative Container
54 - Horticulture - Desaray Coxsey - Walker County 4-H
Horticulture - Desaray Coxsey Walker County 4-H 11th Grade Foliage Hanging Basket
55 - Horticulture - Hannah Clark - Walker County 4-H
Horticulture - Hannah Clark Walker County 4-H 11th Grade Foliage Hanging Basket
56 - Horticulture - Kendall Bullard - New Waverly FFA
Horticulture - Kendall Bullard New Waverly FFA 12th Grade Foliage Hanging Basket
57 - Horticulture - Makaylah Brown - Huntsville FFA
Horticulture - Makaylah Brown Huntsville FFA 12th Grade Decorative Container
58 - Horticulture - Jacob Bolden - Walker County 4-H
Horticulture - Jacob Bolden Walker County 4-H 10th Grade Foliage Hanging Basket
59 - Horticulture - Thomas Babson - Walker County 4-H
Horticulture - Thomas Babson Walker County 4-H 9th Grade Foliage Hanging Basket
60 - Horticulture - Ana Alvarez - Huntsville FFA
Horticulture - Ana Alvarez Huntsville FFA ? Grade Foliage plant in a container
61 - Supervised Projects - Emily Slott - New Waverly FFA
Supervised Projects - Emily Slott New Waverly FFA 12th Grade Gun Cabinet
62 - Supervised Projects - Simon Slaughter - New Waverly 4-H
Supervised Projects - Simon Slaughter New Waverly 4-H 8th Grade Folding picnic Table Bench
63 - Supervised Projects - Braiden Phillips - New Waverly FFA
Supervised Projects - Braiden Phillips New Waverly FFA 11th Grade BBQ Pit
64 - Supervised Projects - Eric Cheney & Klay Kleiber - New Waverly FFA
Supervised Projects - Eric Cheney & Klay Kleiber New Waverly FFA 12th Grade BBQ Pit/trailer
65 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Jackson Wunderlich - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Jackson Wunderlich Walker County 4-H 4th Grade
66 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Nichole Wells - New Waverly 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Nichole Wells New Waverly 4-H 4th Grade
67 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Brianne Wells - New Waverly 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Brianne Wells New Waverly 4-H 3rd Grade
68 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Halee Vaughan - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Halee Vaughan Walker County 4-H 8th Grade
69 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Levi Titzman - New Waverly 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Levi Titzman New Waverly 4-H 3rd Grade
70 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Bryce Slott - New Waverly 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Bryce Slott New Waverly 4-H 4th Grade
71 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Collin Sanders - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Collin Sanders Walker County 4-H 9th Grade
72 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Kandie Pratt - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Kandie Pratt Walker County 4-H 8th Grade
73 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Cody Pool - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Cody Pool Walker County 4-H 8th Grade
74 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Cassidy Pool - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Cassidy Pool Walker County 4-H 8th Grade
75 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Zane Pendley - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Zane Pendley Walker County 4-H 4th Grade
76 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Kade Pendley - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Kade Pendley Walker County 4-H 8th Grade
77 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Isaac Pendley - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Isaac Pendley Walker County 4-H 10th Grade
78 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Cason Moorman - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Cason Moorman Walker County 4-H 11th Grade
79 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Tyler McPike - New Waverly 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Tyler McPike New Waverly 4-H 3rd Grade
80 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Nate McKeever - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Nate McKeever Walker County 4-H 5th Grade
81 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Micah McKeever - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Micah McKeever Walker County 4-H 7th Grade
82 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Callison Jo McKeever - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Callison Jo McKeever Walker County 4-H 4th Grade
83 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Adelynn McKeever - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Adelynn McKeever Walker County 4-H 10th Grade
84 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Savannah McDougald - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Savannah McDougald Walker County 4-H 4th Grade
85 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Lauren McDougald - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Lauren McDougald Walker County 4-H 4th Grade
86 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Ethan Mathis - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Ethan Mathis Walker County 4-H 5th Grade
87 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Ashtyn Mathis - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Ashtyn Mathis Walker County 4-H 4th Grade
88 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Mason Langley - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Mason Langley Walker County 4-H 4th Grade
89 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Mark Langley - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Mark Langley Walker County 4-H 3rd Grade
90 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Lynlee Klohn - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Lynlee Klohn Walker County 4-H 3rd Grade
91 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - LaKeryn Kay-Manning - Huntsville FFA
Pen of 3 Rabbits - LaKeryn Kay-Manning Huntsville FFA 12th Grade
92 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Zoe Hawkey - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Zoe Hawkey Walker County 4-H 8th Grade
93 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Matthew Coleman - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Matthew Coleman Walker County 4-H 7th Grade
94 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Evan Allen - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Evan Allen Walker County 4-H 6th Grade
95 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Kurston Acreman - New Waverly 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Kurston Acreman New Waverly 4-H 7th Grade
96 - Pen of 3 Rabbits - Gracie Acreman - New Waverly 4-H
Pen of 3 Rabbits - Gracie Acreman New Waverly 4-H 6th Grade
97 - Pen of 3 Commercial Heifers - Sydney Paschal - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Commercial Heifers - Sydney Paschal Walker County 4-H 4th Grade All 3 Heifers x1 Money
98 - Pen of 3 Commercial Heifers - Jayda Paschal - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Commercial Heifers - Jayda Paschal Walker County 4-H 7th Grade All 3 Heifers x1 Money
99 - Pen of 3 Commercial Heifers - Nolan Hunt - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Commercial Heifers - Nolan Hunt Walker County 4-H 8th Grade All 3 Heifers x1 Money
100 - Pen of 3 Commercial Heifers - Braxton Hunt - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Commercial Heifers - Braxton Hunt Walker County 4-H 7th Grade All 3 Heifers x1 Money
101 - Pen of 3 Commercial Heifers - Nathaniel Byler - New Waverly 4-H
Pen of 3 Commercial Heifers - Nathaniel Byler New Waverly 4-H 3rd Grade All 3 Heifers x1 Money
102 - Pen of 3 Commercial Heifers - Anna Byler - New Waverly 4-H
Pen of 3 Commercial Heifers - Anna Byler New Waverly 4-H 8th Grade All 3 Heifers x1 Money
103 - Market Barrows - Kynlynn Woods - Walker County 4-H
Market Barrows - Kynlynn Woods Walker County 4-H 7th Grade
104 - Market Barrows - Kord Woods - Walker County 4-H
Market Barrows - Kord Woods Walker County 4-H 3rd Grade
105 - Market Barrows - Racee Wilkerson - New Waverly FFA
Market Barrows - Racee Wilkerson New Waverly FFA 12th Grade
106 - Market Barrows - Zackary Varnado - Walker County 4-H
Market Barrows - Zackary Varnado Walker County 4-H 9th Grade
107 - Market Barrows - Anyia Taylor - New Waverly FFA
Market Barrows - Anyia Taylor New Waverly FFA 11th Grade
108 - Market Barrows - Morgan Smith - New Waverly FFA
Market Barrows - Morgan Smith New Waverly FFA 11th Grade
109 - Market Barrows - Marci Smith - New Waverly FFA
Market Barrows - Marci Smith New Waverly FFA 10th Grade
110 - Market Barrows - Breckyn Slott - New Waverly 4-H
Market Barrows - Breckyn Slott New Waverly 4-H 4th Grade
111 - Market Barrows - Zora Scott - New Waverly 4-H
Market Barrows - Zora Scott New Waverly 4-H 6th Grade
112 - Market Barrows - Logan Rosalis - New Waverly FFA
Market Barrows - Logan Rosalis New Waverly FFA 11th Grade
113 - Market Barrows - Aiden Robertson - New Waverly FFA
Market Barrows - Aiden Robertson New Waverly FFA 10th Grade
114 - Market Barrows - Hailey Phillips - New Waverly 4-H
Market Barrows - Hailey Phillips New Waverly 4-H 4th Grade
115 - Market Barrows - Grace Olivares - Walker County 4-H
Market Barrows - Grace Olivares Walker County 4-H 11th Grade
116 - Market Barrows - Gabriella Olivares - Walker County 4-H
Market Barrows - Gabriella Olivares Walker County 4-H 7th Grade
117 - Market Barrows - Jerryal Oliphant - New Waverly 4-H
Market Barrows - Jerryal Oliphant New Waverly 4-H 4th Grade
118 - Market Barrows - Derrick Oliphant - Walker County 4-H
Market Barrows - Derrick Oliphant Walker County 4-H 6th Grade
119 - Market Barrows - Courtiana Obryant - Huntsville FFA
Market Barrows - Courtiana Obryant Huntsville FFA 7th Grade
120 - Market Barrows - Elissa Moreno - Walker County 4-H
Market Barrows - Elissa Moreno Walker County 4-H 9th Grade
121 - Market Barrows - Annalie Moreno - Walker County 4-H
Market Barrows - Annalie Moreno Walker County 4-H 6th Grade
122 - Market Barrows - Campbell Luper - Walker County 4-H
Market Barrows - Campbell Luper Walker County 4-H 3rd Grade
123 - Market Barrows - Lauren Klawinsky - New Waverly 4-H
Market Barrows - Lauren Klawinsky New Waverly 4-H 8th Grade
124 - Market Barrows - Katelyn Klawinsky - New Waverly 4-H
Market Barrows - Katelyn Klawinsky New Waverly 4-H 12th Grade
125 - Market Barrows - Jaxon Hathorn - Walker County 4-H
Market Barrows - Jaxon Hathorn Walker County 4-H 6th Grade
126 - Market Barrows - Marshall Hatcher - New Waverly FFA
Market Barrows - Marshall Hatcher New Waverly FFA 11th Grade
127 - Market Barrows - Boyd Hanagriff - Walker County 4-H
Market Barrows - Boyd Hanagriff Walker County 4-H 11th Grade
128 - Market Barrows - Walter Colwell - Walker County 4-H
Market Barrows - Walter Colwell Walker County 4-H 10th Grade
129 - Market Barrows - Adalee Chesshir - Huntsville FFA
Market Barrows - Adalee Chesshir Huntsville FFA 11th Grade
130 - Market Barrows - Parker Carranza - Walker County 4-H
Market Barrows - Parker Carranza Walker County 4-H 8th Grade
131 - Market Barrows - Lillie Burris - Walker County 4-H
Market Barrows - Lillie Burris Walker County 4-H 7th Grade
132 - Market Barrows - Ashley Billnoske - New Waverly FFA
Market Barrows - Ashley Billnoske New Waverly FFA 10th Grade
133 - Market Barrows - Kinzie Bartee - New Waverly 4-H
Market Barrows - Kinzie Bartee New Waverly 4-H 5th Grade
136 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Madison Wood - New Waverly 4-H
Pen of 3 Broilers - Madison Wood New Waverly 4-H 7th Grade
137 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Brady Wilson - New Waverly FFA
Pen of 3 Broilers - Brady Wilson New Waverly FFA 10th Grade
138 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Ben Williams - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Broilers - Ben Williams Walker County 4-H 11th Grade
139 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Braelynn Wheeler - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Broilers - Braelynn Wheeler Walker County 4-H 5th Grade
140 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Maxxus Tomczak - New Waverly 4-H
Pen of 3 Broilers - Maxxus Tomczak New Waverly 4-H 4th Grade
141 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Angela Roberts - New Waverly FFA
Pen of 3 Broilers - Angela Roberts New Waverly FFA 11th Grade
142 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Blaine Pierce - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Broilers - Blaine Pierce Walker County 4-H 11th Grade
143 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Tori Paul - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Broilers - Tori Paul Walker County 4-H 9th Grade
144 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Laslalio Moreno - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Broilers - Laslalio Moreno Walker County 4-H 6th Grade
145 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Cameron Marek - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Broilers - Cameron Marek Walker County 4-H 10th Grade
146 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Sadie Maddin - New Waverly FFA
Pen of 3 Broilers - Sadie Maddin New Waverly FFA 12th Grade
147 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Gabby Legerski - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Broilers - Gabby Legerski Walker County 4-H 9th Grade
148 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Tristan Lawson - New Waverly FFA
Pen of 3 Broilers - Tristan Lawson New Waverly FFA 11th Grade
149 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Makayla Kimich - Huntsville FFA
Pen of 3 Broilers - Makayla Kimich Huntsville FFA 8th Grade
150 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Brock Jaeger - New Waverly 4-H
Pen of 3 Broilers - Brock Jaeger New Waverly 4-H 4th Grade
151 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Alexis Holl - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Broilers - Alexis Holl Walker County 4-H 12th Grade
152 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Karson Harrell - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Broilers - Karson Harrell Walker County 4-H 5th Grade
153 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Lexi Gregory - New Waverly 4-H
Pen of 3 Broilers - Lexi Gregory New Waverly 4-H 5th Grade
154 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Jaycie Gregory - New Waverly 4-H
Pen of 3 Broilers - Jaycie Gregory New Waverly 4-H 5th Grade
155 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Anna Gregory - New Waverly 4-H
Pen of 3 Broilers - Anna Gregory New Waverly 4-H 4th Grade
156 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Samuel Gray - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Broilers - Samuel Gray Walker County 4-H 6th Grade
157 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Andrew Gray - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Broilers - Andrew Gray Walker County 4-H 6th Grade
158 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Karley Dipprey - New Waverly FFA
Pen of 3 Broilers - Karley Dipprey New Waverly FFA 10th Grade
159 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Caycee Curtis - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Broilers - Caycee Curtis Walker County 4-H 6th Grade
160 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Prestyn Carranza - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Broilers - Prestyn Carranza Walker County 4-H 5th Grade
161 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Braden Brock - Walker County 4-H
Pen of 3 Broilers - Braden Brock Walker County 4-H 12th Grade
162 - Pen of 3 Broilers - Hannah Bilnoski - New Waverly FFA
Pen of 3 Broilers - Hannah Bilnoski New Waverly FFA 12th Grade
163 - Market Lamb - Mattie Wilson - Walker County 4-H
Market Lamb - Mattie Wilson Walker County 4-H 5th grade
164 - Market Lamb - Katie VonRosenberg - Walker County 4-H
Market Lamb - Katie VonRosenberg Walker County 4-H 8th Grade
165 - Market Lamb - Hailey Tegeler - Walker County 4-H
Market Lamb - Hailey Tegeler Walker County 4-H 9th Grade
166 - Market Lamb - Davin Sockwell - New Waverly FFA
Market Lamb - Davin Sockwell New Waverly FFA 10th Grade
167 - Market Lamb - Kara Randolph - Walker County 4-H
Market Lamb - Kara Randolph Walker County 4-H 7th Grade
168 - Market Lamb - Gabe Randolph - Walker County 4-H
Market Lamb - Gabe Randolph Walker County 4-H 5th Grade
169 - Market Lamb - Sailor Nichols - New Waverly 4-H
Market Lamb - Sailor Nichols New Waverly 4-H 3rd Grade
170 - Market Lamb - Cansas Nichols - New Waverly 4-H
Market Lamb - Cansas Nichols New Waverly 4-H 4th Grade
171 - Market Lamb - Caleb House - Walker County 4-H
Market Lamb - Caleb House Walker County 4-H 7th Grade
172 - Market Lamb - Kristen Harrell - Huntsville FFA
Market Lamb - Kristen Harrell Huntsville FFA 11th Grade
173 - Market Lamb - Chloe Galvan - Walker County 4-H
Market Lamb - Chloe Galvan Walker County 4-H 8th Grade
174 - Market Lamb - Colton Flesher - Huntsville FFA
Market Lamb - Colton Flesher Huntsville FFA 7th Grade
175 - Market Lamb - Jordan Ellisor - New Waverly 4-H
Market Lamb - Jordan Ellisor New Waverly 4-H 10th Grade
176 - Market Lamb - Kynley Davidson - New Waverly 4-H
Market Lamb - Kynley Davidson New Waverly 4-H 5th Grade
177 - Market Lamb - Lyla Jo Cobbs - Walker County 4-H
Market Lamb - Lyla Jo Cobbs Walker County 4-H 4th Grade
178 - Market Lamb - Zoe Chick - Walker County 4-H
Market Lamb - Zoe Chick Walker County 4-H 5th Grade
179 - Market Lamb - Chelsea Butler - Walker County 4-H
Market Lamb - Chelsea Butler Walker County 4-H 8th Grade
180 - Market Lamb - Bethany Brock - New Waverly 4-H
Market Lamb - Bethany Brock New Waverly 4-H 9th Grade
181 - Market Lamb - Aubree Brock - New Waverly 4-H
Market Lamb - Aubree Brock New Waverly 4-H 5th Grade
182 - Market Lamb - Austin Blasingime - New Waverly FFA
Market Lamb - Austin Blasingime New Waverly FFA 9th Grade
183 - Market Steers - Brynna Wright - Walker County 4-H
Market Steers - Brynna Wright Walker County 4-H 12th Grade
184 - Market Steers - Kendyll Williams - New Waverly FFA
Market Steers - Kendyll Williams New Waverly FFA 11th Grade
185 - Market Steers - Brynn Thompson - Huntsville FFA
Market Steers - Brynn Thompson Huntsville FFA 12th Grade
186 - Market Steers - Ethan Theriot - Walker County 4-H
Market Steers - Ethan Theriot Walker County 4-H 7th Grade
187 - Market Steers - Kiana Syphrett - Walker County 4-H
Market Steers - Kiana Syphrett Walker County 4-H 4th Grade
188 - Market Steers - Ethan Smith - New Waverly FFA
Market Steers - Ethan Smith New Waverly FFA 11th Grade
189 - Market Steers - Bennie Shorter - New Waverly FFA
Market Steers - Bennie Shorter New Waverly FFA 9th Grade
190 - Market Steers - Kylie Portie - Walker County 4-H
Market Steers - Kylie Portie Walker County 4-H 7th Grade
191 - Market Steers - Carson McGinty - Walker County 4-H
Market Steers - Carson McGinty Walker County 4-H 11th Grade
192 - Market Steers - Garrett Jeffcoat - Walker County 4-H
Market Steers - Garrett Jeffcoat Walker County 4-H 12th Grade
193 - Market Steers - Jodi Hoke - Huntsville FFA
Market Steers - Jodi Hoke Huntsville FFA 11th Grade
194 - Market Steers - Stratton Dyer - Walker County 4-H
Market Steers - Stratton Dyer Walker County 4-H 7th Grade
195 - Market Steers - Stockton Dyer - Walker County 4-H
Market Steers - Stockton Dyer Walker County 4-H 3rd Grade
196 - Market Steers - Chase Davis - Huntsville FFA
Market Steers - Chase Davis Huntsville FFA 10th Grade
197 - Market Goats - Kyla Wells - Walker County 4-H
Market Goats - Kyla Wells Walker County 4-H 7th Grade
198 - Market Goats - Jayce Wells - Walker County 4-H
Market Goats - Jayce Wells Walker County 4-H 4th Grade
199 - Market Goats - Hannah Shaw - New Waverly FFA
Market Goats - Hannah Shaw New Waverly FFA 12th Grade
200 - Market Goats - Julius Scott - New Waverly 4-H
Market Goats - Julius Scott New Waverly 4-H 8th Grade
201 - Market Goats - Brady Sanders - Walker County 4-H
Market Goats - Brady Sanders Walker County 4-H 8th Grade
202 - Market Goats - Ryan Pierson - Walker County 4-H
Market Goats - Ryan Pierson Walker County 4-H 6th Grade
203 - Market Goats - Riley Pierson - Walker County 4-H
Market Goats - Riley Pierson Walker County 4-H 10th Grade
204 - Market Goats - Kate Phillips - New Waverly 4-H
Market Goats - Kate Phillips New Waverly 4-H 10th Grade
205 - Market Goats - Haygen Perkins - Walker County 4-H
Market Goats - Haygen Perkins Walker County 4-H 6th Grade
206 - Market Goats - Cope Perkins - Walker County 4-H
Market Goats - Cope Perkins Walker County 4-H 3rd Grade
207 - Market Goats - Julio Palmerin - Huntsville FFA
Market Goats - Julio Palmerin Huntsville FFA 8th Grade
208 - Market Goats - Payton Mckee - Huntsville FFA
Market Goats - Payton Mckee Huntsville FFA 9th Grade
210 - Market Goats - Emily Lamb - Walker County 4-H
Market Goats - Emily Lamb Walker County 4-H 8th Grade
211 - Market Goats - Bailey Lamb - Huntsville FFA
Market Goats - Bailey Lamb Huntsville FFA 12th Grade
212 - Market Goats - Kelsey Johnson - New Waverly 4-H
Market Goats - Kelsey Johnson New Waverly 4-H 7th Grade
213 - Market Goats - Kathryn Johnson - New Waverly 4-H
Market Goats - Kathryn Johnson New Waverly 4-H 3rd Grade
214 - Market Goats - Cody Johnson - New Waverly 4-H
Market Goats - Cody Johnson New Waverly 4-H 3rd Grade
215 - Market Goats - Cade Johnson - New Waverly 4-H
Market Goats - Cade Johnson New Waverly 4-H 10th Grade
216 - Market Goats - Samuel Hanagriff - Walker County 4-H
Market Goats - Samuel Hanagriff Walker County 4-H 10th Grade
217 - Market Goats - Delanie Graham - Walker County 4-H
Market Goats - Delanie Graham Walker County 4-H 7th Grade
218 - Market Goats - McKailah Ellisor - New Waverly 4-H
Market Goats - McKailah Ellisor New Waverly 4-H 12th Grade
219 - Market Goats - Keaten Davidson - New Waverly 4-H
Market Goats - Keaten Davidson New Waverly 4-H 8th Grade
220 - Market Goats - Colby Cheney - New Waverly FFA
Market Goats - Colby Cheney New Waverly FFA 10th Grade
221 - Market Goats - Kaydence Buxkemper - New Waverly 4-H
Market Goats - Kaydence Buxkemper New Waverly 4-H 7th Grade
222 - Market Goats - Bryce Buxkemper - New Waverly FFA
Market Goats - Bryce Buxkemper New Waverly FFA 10th Grade
223 - Market Goats - Makenzie Brown - Huntsville FFA
Market Goats - Makenzie Brown Huntsville FFA 12th Grade
224 - Market Goats - Khamori Ausby - Walker County 4-H
Market Goats - Khamori Ausby Walker County 4-H 6th Grade
225 - Market Turkeys - McKinley Yargo - Walker County 4-H
Market Turkeys - McKinley Yargo Walker County 4-H 10th Grade
226 - Market Turkeys - Ryan Stoughton - Walker County 4-H
Market Turkeys - Ryan Stoughton Walker County 4-H 12th Grade
227 - Market Turkeys - Allison Stoughton - Walker County 4-H
Market Turkeys - Allison Stoughton Walker County 4-H 5th Grade
228 - Market Turkeys - Jenna Slie - Walker County 4-H
Market Turkeys - Jenna Slie Walker County 4-H 10th Grade
229 - Market Turkeys - Kaiden Rowley - Walker County 4-H
Market Turkeys - Kaiden Rowley Walker County 4-H 5th Grade
230 - Market Turkeys - Celia Moreno - Walker County 4-H
Market Turkeys - Celia Moreno Walker County 4-H 3rd Grade
231 - Market Turkeys - Jaiden Kooken - New Waverly 4-H
Market Turkeys - Jaiden Kooken New Waverly 4-H 4th Grade
232 - Market Turkeys - Brilee Kooken - New Waverly 4-H
Market Turkeys - Brilee Kooken New Waverly 4-H 4th Grade